Día de la mujer y la niña en ciencia 2019

Emma Burgos Ramos

  • CEIP LA CANDELARIA (Toledo)

Carmen Fenoll Comes

  • IES «Las Salinas» (Seseña)

Maria Jose Gómez

  • CEIP Tomas Romojaro

M. Belén Hinojosa Centeno

  • IES JUAN DE PADILLA (Torrijos)

Isabel Martínez Argudo

  • IES Juanelo Turriano (Toledo)

Fabiola Martínez Navarro

  • IES S BLAS (Añover de Tajo)
  • CEIP Ciudad de Nara (Toledo)
  • IES Juan de Lucena (La Puebla de Montalbán)

Beatriz Pérez / Belén Luna

  • IES «San Isidro» (Talavera de la Reina)
  • IES «Alonso de Herrera» (Talavera de la Reina)

Rosa Pérez Badía

  • San Patricio (Toledo)

María Rodríguez Pérez

  • Colegio Virgen de la Oliva (Almonacid)
  • CEIP Conde de Orgaz (Orgaz)
  • IES «La SIsla» (Sonseca)
  • CEIP «Gloria Fuertes» (Cobisa)

Diana Rodríguez Rodríguez

  • CEIP MIGUEL DE CERVANTES (Argés)
  • COLEGIO DIVINA PASTORA (Toledo)
  • IES El Greco (Toledo)

Ana Rodriguez Cervantes

  • CEIP Ferando Martin (mora)
  • MARÍA INMACULADA (Mora)
  • COLEGIO NTRA. SRA. DE LA CONSOLACIÓN (Villacañas)
  • IES ENRIQUE DE ARFE (Villacañas)

Rosa del Carmen Rodríguez

  • CEIP Juan de Padilla (Toledo)

Nuria Rodríguez / María Jiménez

  • IES Alfonso X El Sabio (Toledo)
  • CEIP Tirso de Molina (Arges)

Nuria Rodríguez / Eva Espíldora

  • Colegio Nuestra Señora de los Infantes (Toledo)
  • Colegio Nuestra Señora de los Infantes (Toledo)

Maria Pilar Rodríguez

  • Colegio Franciscanos de la Inmaculada (La Puebla)

María José Ruiz García

  • IES Carpetania (Yepes)
  • IES Fernando de Mena (Socuéllamos)
  • CEIP Diego Requena (Villarrobledo)

Charo Serrano Vargas

  • CEIP GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (Toledo)
  • CEIP SANTA TERESA (Toledo)

Susana Seseña Prieto

  • CEIP NTRA SRA DE LA SALUD YUNCLILLOS
  • CEIP VILLA DE YUNCOS
  • IESO Nº1 YUNCOS
  • IES Arcipreste de Canales (Recas)

Olga Viedma, Itziar Rodríguez, Natalia Quintero

  • IES CONSABURUM (Consuegra)
  • IES VALDEHIERRO (Madridejos)
  • IES PROF. EMILIO LLEDÓ (Numancia de la Sagra)
  • IES JUAN DE PADILLA (Illescas)

JORNADA EN EL CAMPUS TECNOLÓGICO DE LA FÁBRICA DE ARMAS (TOLEDO)
IES “El Greco”, IES “Sefarad”, IES “Azarquiel”y CEIP “Fábrica de Armas” (Toledo)
Carmen Fenoll
Rocío Baquero
Graciela G. Nicola
Pilar Rodríguez
Belén Hinojosa
Itziar Rodríguez
Olga Viedma
Mar Martín
Beatriz Pérez
Belén Luna
Natalia Quintero